Top 10 Hottest Guys and Girls In Marvel

The title says all. There's a difference between being hot and being cute or pretty or handsome (like Yondu Udonta, Obadiah Stane, Pepper Potts, and Betty, for instance. And obviously Groot 'cuz he's the most handsome of them all until he becomes unbelievably adorable and then understandably bratty.)

1Likes
0Kommentarer
354Visninger
AA

6. 6: Star-Lord (Chris Pratt)

PROFILE PHOTO


REAL NAME

Peter Quill

BORN

Late 1980

DIED

2018 (aged 37 or 38)

AFFILIATION

Yondu's Ravager Clan (formerly)

Guardians of the Galaxy

PERSONALITY

Star-Lord is a witty, logical, and reckless self-described leader of the Guardians of the Galaxy.

HEIGHT

1.88 meters

WEIGHT

65 kilograms

STATUS

Ravager (formerly)

Guardian of the Galaxy

APPEARANCES

X, XIX

QUOTE

"Normal people don't think about eating somebody else, much less expect that person should have to be grateful for it!"

SEE ALSO

Gamora, Ronan the Accuser, Nebula, Thanos

Vær en del af Movellas nuFind ud a, hvad det er alle snakker om. Tilmeld dig nu og del din kreativitet og det, du brænder for
Loading ...