Harry's Baby Girl

Hi, Im Lauren. im 18 years old an i have a 3 year old daughter. She was Born April 14, 2014. She has curly brown hair and green eyes. if you havent figuered it our yet then let me tell you who her father is. He father is Harry Styles, thats right THE Harry Styles from the famous boy band One Direction. Now, lets go to the year 2018. where this story takes place.

36Likes
82Comments
3633Views
AA

1. Description

ME

Name: Lauren Gabrielle Gordo

Age: 18

Hair color: Dark Dark brown

Eye Color: Burgandy (thats my acttual eye color. its does excist)

Nickname: Lori

Height: 5'4"

Relationship Status: Single

Siblings: 1 (Stephanie; i dont know how she is)

Parents: Marcia and Ernie (i dont know how they are. I havent seen them since hey kicked me out)

Job: i dont have one. its hard to keep a job when your 18 and have a daughter

Fav Band: One Direction (even though i HATE harry)

Fav Song: "She's Not Afraid" by 1D

Birthday: May 8, 1999

Children: Rosemary Marie Gordo

DAUGHTER

Name: Rosemary Marie Gordo

Age: 3

Hair Color: Brown Curly Hair

Eye Color: Emerald Green

Nickname: Rosey: Rose: Mary

Parents: Lauren and Harry (i cringe at his name)

Fav Song: Little Things

Fav Band: One Direction (She hasnt figuered out Harry is her Dad and im happy)

Birthday: April 14, 2014

Join MovellasFind out what all the buzz is about. Join now to start sharing your creativity and passion
Loading ...